Financial Express (Holdings) Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

  • FEAnalytics.com
  • FEInvest.net
  • FETransmission.com
  • Investegate.co.uk
  • Trustnet.hk
  • Trustnetoffshore.com
  • Trustnetmiddleeast.com

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 2nd Floor, Golden House, 30 Great Pulteney Street, London, W1F 9NN. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

  • to present content effectively;
  • to provide you with information, products or services that you request from us or which may interest you, tailored to your specific interests, where you have consented to be contacted for such purposes;
  • to carry out our obligations arising from any contracts between you and us;
  • to enable you to participate in interactive features of our service, when you choose to do so;
  • to notify you about changes to our service;
  • to improve our content by tracking group information that describes the habits, usage, patterns and demographics of our customers.

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email publishing@financialexpress.net in the first instance.

 Information  X 
Enter a valid email address

Company Events - Month Ahead Events

By BFN News | 07:00 AM | Friday 11 May, 2012



Interim Result

14/05/2012 Diploma PLC (DPLM)
14/05/2012 Lonmin PLC (LMI)
14/05/2012 Nasstar PLC (NASA)
15/05/2012 OMG PLC (OMG)
15/05/2012 Sanderson Group PLC (SND)
15/05/2012 New Europe Property Investments PLC (NEPI)
16/05/2012 Impax Asset Management Plc (IPX)
16/05/2012 New World Resources NV (NWR)
16/05/2012 Compass Group PLC (CPG)
17/05/2012 Euromoney Institutional Investor PLC (ERM)
17/05/2012 Marston's PLC (MARS)
17/05/2012 Grainger PLC (GRI)
17/05/2012 OJSC Novolipetsk Steel (NLMK)
17/05/2012 Optos PLC (OPTS)
18/05/2012 Mitchells & Butlers PLC (MAB)
21/05/2012 Zytronic PLC (ZYT)
22/05/2012 Paragon Group of Companies (The) PLC (PAG)
22/05/2012 GW Pharmaceuticals PLC (GWP)
22/05/2012 Datong PLC (DTE)
22/05/2012 Zytronic PLC (ZYT)
22/05/2012 Greencore Group PLC (GNC)
22/05/2012 Renew Holdings PLC (RNWH)
23/05/2012 Shaftesbury (SHB)
24/05/2012 Daily Mail and General Trust PLC (DMGT)
24/05/2012 Wentworth Resources (WRL)
25/05/2012 MedicX Fund Ltd (MXF)
29/05/2012 Topps Tiles PLC (TPT)
29/05/2012 Datong PLC (DTE)
29/05/2012 Brewin Dolphin Holdings PLC (BRW)
29/05/2012 Britvic PLC (BVIC)
30/05/2012 Frutarom Industries Limited (FRUT)
30/05/2012 Phytopharm PLC (PYM)
07/06/2012 RWS Holdings PLC (RWS)
12/06/2012 Gooch & Housego PLC (GHH)
12/06/2012 Pressure Technologies PLC (PRES)


Final Result

14/05/2012 Great Eastern Energy Corporation (GEEC)
15/05/2012 DCC PLC (DCC)
15/05/2012 Babcock International Group PLC (BAB)
16/05/2012 Datatec Ltd (DTC)
16/05/2012 Lombard Risk Management PLC (LRM)
16/05/2012 C&C Group PLC (CCR)
16/05/2012 Speedy Hire PLC (SDY)
16/05/2012 Land Of Leather Holdings Plc (LAN)
17/05/2012 3i Group PLC (III)
17/05/2012 Invensys PLC (ISYS)
17/05/2012 Investec (INVR)
17/05/2012 National Grid PLC (NG.)
17/05/2012 Stobart Group Ltd (STOB)
17/05/2012 Vedanta Resources PLC (VED)
17/05/2012 Scottish & Southern Energy PLC (SSE)
17/05/2012 Shanks Group PLC (SKS)
17/05/2012 Rugby Estates PLC (RES)
17/05/2012 Metric Property Investments (METP)
18/05/2012 JZ Capital Partners Ltd (JZCP)
18/05/2012 Blinkx PLC (BLNX)
21/05/2012 BTG PLC (BGC)
21/05/2012 e2v technologies PLC (E2V)
21/05/2012 MITIE Group PLC (MTO)
22/05/2012 Big Yellow Group Plc (BYG)
22/05/2012 Intermediate Capital Group PLC (ICP)
22/05/2012 UK Mail Group PLC (UKM)
22/05/2012 KCOM Group PLC (KCOM)
22/05/2012 Robert Wiseman Dairies PLC (RWD)
22/05/2012 Chamberlin PLC (CMH)
22/05/2012 Bloomsbury Publishing PLC (BMY)
22/05/2012 Accumuli PLC (ACM)
22/05/2012 Camco International Ltd (CAO)
22/05/2012 e-Therapeutics PLC (ETX)
22/05/2012 Yell Group PLC (YELL)
22/05/2012 Vodafone Group PLC (VOD)
23/05/2012 Burberry Group PLC (BRBY)
23/05/2012 Hogg Robinson Group PLC (HRG)
23/05/2012 Great Portland Estates P.l.c. (GPOR)
23/05/2012 Canaccord Financial Inc (CF.)
24/05/2012 Dairy Crest Group PLC (DCG)
24/05/2012 Booker Group PLC (BOK)
24/05/2012 Mothercare PLC (MTC)
24/05/2012 SABMiller PLC (SAB)
24/05/2012 United Utilities Group PLC (UU.)
24/05/2012 Young & Co's Brewery PLC (YNGA)
24/05/2012 QinetiQ Group PLC (QQ.)
24/05/2012 PayPoint PLC (PAY)
24/05/2012 ASOS PLC (ASC)
24/05/2012 Cable & Wireless Communications Plc (CWC)
24/05/2012 ASOS PLC (ASC)
25/05/2012 Helical Bar PLC (HLCL)
28/05/2012 First Derivatives PLC (FDP)
28/05/2012 Volex Group PLC (VLX)
28/05/2012 AVEVA Group PLC (AVV)
29/05/2012 De La Rue PLC (DLAR)
29/05/2012 Torotrak PLC (TRK)
29/05/2012 Pennon Group PLC (PNN)
29/05/2012 VP PLC (VP.)
29/05/2012 Scapa Group PLC (SCPA)
29/05/2012 Renold PLC (RNO)
29/05/2012 NewRiver Retail Ltd (NRR)
29/05/2012 Acal PLC (ACL)
29/05/2012 FFastFill PLC (FFA)
30/05/2012 Straight PLC (STT)
30/05/2012 GB Group PLC (GBG)
30/05/2012 B.P. Marsh & Partners PLC (BPM)
30/05/2012 Telford Homes PLC (TEF)
30/05/2012 Severn Trent PLC (SVT)
31/05/2012 Digital Learning Marketplace (DLM)
31/05/2012 Metric Property Investments (METP)
31/05/2012 Halfords Group PLC (HFD)
06/06/2012 Printing.com PLC (PDC)
07/06/2012 Johnson Matthey PLC (JMAT)
07/06/2012 Synergy Health PLC (SYR)
07/06/2012 WYG Plc (WYG)
08/06/2012 Hornby PLC (HRN)
11/06/2012 FlyBe (FLYB)
11/06/2012 Falkland Islands Holdings PLC (FKL)
11/06/2012 Workspace Group Plc (WKP)
11/06/2012 First Property Group PLC (FPO)
11/06/2012 Latchways PLC (LTC)
12/06/2012 RPC Group PLC (RPC)
12/06/2012 Eckoh PLC (ECK)
12/06/2012 Park Group PLC (PKG)
12/06/2012 Kewill PLC (KWL)
12/06/2012 Record PLC (REC)
12/06/2012 Vianet Group Plc (VIA)
12/06/2012 Oxford Instruments PLC (OXIG)
12/06/2012 Carclo PLC (CAR)


AGM / EGM

14/05/2012 MCB Finance Group PLC (MCRB)
14/05/2012 Michelmersh Brick Holdings PLC (MBH)
14/05/2012 Ingenious Live VCT 2 (ILV2)
14/05/2012 MirLand Development Corporation PLC (MLD)
14/05/2012 RSA Insurance Group PLC (RSA)
14/05/2012 Stratex International PLC (STI)
14/05/2012 Serco Group PLC (SRP)
14/05/2012 Ingenious Live VCT 1 (ILV1)
14/05/2012 Jupiter Energy (JPRL)
15/05/2012 TMT Investments (TMT)
15/05/2012 BlackRock Latin Am (BRLA)
15/05/2012 Standard Life Investment Property Inc Trust (SLI)
15/05/2012 Proximagen Group PLC (PRX)
15/05/2012 Charles Taylor Consulting PLC (CTR)
15/05/2012 Capita Group (The) PLC (CPI)
15/05/2012 International Power PLC (IPR)
15/05/2012 Hardy Underwriting Bermuda Ltd (HDU)
15/05/2012 TT Electronics PLC (TTG)
15/05/2012 W.H. Ireland Group PLC (WHI)
16/05/2012 Princess Private Equity Holding Ltd (PEY)
16/05/2012 Greggs PLC (GRG)
16/05/2012 ProPhotonix (PPIX)
16/05/2012 Playtech Ltd (PTEC)
16/05/2012 Psource Structured Debt Limited (PSD)
16/05/2012 Fidelity European Values Plc (FEV)
16/05/2012 Howden Joinery (HWDN)
16/05/2012 Hilton Food Group PLC (HFG)
16/05/2012 Hardy Oil & Gas PLC (HDY)
16/05/2012 Interserve PLC (IRV)
16/05/2012 Aberdeen Asian Income Fund Ltd (AAIF)
16/05/2012 Legal & General Group PLC (LGEN)
16/05/2012 Publishing Technology PLC (PTO)
16/05/2012 Jupiter Fund Management plc (JUP)
16/05/2012 Marshalls PLC (MSLH)
16/05/2012 CPP Group PLC (CPP)
16/05/2012 Aminex PLC (AEX)
16/05/2012 Tribal Group PLC (TRB)
16/05/2012 BG Group PLC (BG.)
16/05/2012 Tullow Oil PLC (TLW)
16/05/2012 Aegon NV (AGN)
16/05/2012 Bovis Homes Group PLC (BVS)
16/05/2012 Cape PLC (CIU)
16/05/2012 Xchanging PLC (XCH)
16/05/2012 Churchill China PLC (CHH)
17/05/2012 Thalassa Energy Ltd (THAL)
17/05/2012 Tanfield Group PLC (TAN)
17/05/2012 Lloyds Banking Group PLC (LLOY)
17/05/2012 Beacon Hill Resources PLC (BHR)
17/05/2012 Yule Catto & Co PLC (YULC)
17/05/2012 Hikma Pharmaceuticals PLC (HIK)
17/05/2012 Essenden plc (ESS)
17/05/2012 Amlin PLC (AML)
17/05/2012 UTV Media PLC (UTV)
17/05/2012 Intertek Group PLC (ITRK)
17/05/2012 Marsh & McLennan (MHM)
17/05/2012 LMS Capital PLC (LMS)
17/05/2012 Noricum Gold Ltd (NMG)
17/05/2012 Next PLC (NXT)
17/05/2012 Paddy Power PLC (PAP)
17/05/2012 Brammer PLC (BRAM)
17/05/2012 Prudential PLC (PRU)
17/05/2012 Cookson Group PLC (CKSN)
17/05/2012 Resolution Ltd (RSL)
17/05/2012 Manganese Bronze Holdings PLC (MNGS)
17/05/2012 Restaurant Group (The) PLC (RTN)
17/05/2012 STM Group PLC (STM)
18/05/2012 Total Produce PLC (TOT)
18/05/2012 Kentz Corporation Ltd (KENZ)
18/05/2012 Menzies (John) PLC (MNZS)
18/05/2012 Michael Page International PLC (MPI)
18/05/2012 Huntsworth PLC (HNT)
18/05/2012 Keller Group PLC (KLR)
18/05/2012 Chesnara PLC (CSN)
18/05/2012 Fresnillo PLC (FRES)
18/05/2012 Computacenter PLC (CCC)
21/05/2012 Barr (A G) PLC (BAG)
21/05/2012 Cluff Gold PLC (CLF)
21/05/2012 Cineworld Group PLC (CINE)
21/05/2012 Chariot Oil & Gas Ltd (CHAR)
21/05/2012 Third Point Offshore Investors Ltd (TPOU)
21/05/2012 Newbury Racecourse plc (NYR)
22/05/2012 The Family Shari'ah Fund (FSF)
22/05/2012 Invesco Perpetual Uk Smaller Companies Trust Plc (IPU)
22/05/2012 Vernalis PLC (VER)
22/05/2012 Genel Energy (GENL)
22/05/2012 Royal Dutch Shell PLC (RDSA)
22/05/2012 JSM Indochina Ltd (JSM)
22/05/2012 Somero Enterprises; Inc (SOM)
22/05/2012 Travis Perkins PLC (TPK)
22/05/2012 Royal Dutch Shell PLC (RDSB)
22/05/2012 Martin Currie Income & Growth Trust Plc (MGTC)
22/05/2012 Henderson High Income Trust Plc (HHI)
22/05/2012 Xaar PLC (XAR)
22/05/2012 Instem Life Science Systems plc (INS)
22/05/2012 Tandem Group PLC (TND)
23/05/2012 Alliance Pharma PLC (APH)
23/05/2012 Aurelian Oil & Gas PLC (AUL)
23/05/2012 London Mining Plc (LOND)
23/05/2012 Optimal Pay (OPAY)
23/05/2012 Healthcare Locums PLC (HLO)
23/05/2012 ImmuPharma PLC (IMM)
23/05/2012 Ocado Group Plc (OCDO)
23/05/2012 Alliance Pharma PLC (APH)
23/05/2012 CSR PLC (CSR)
23/05/2012 EKF Diagnostics Holdings PLC (EKF)
23/05/2012 F&C Private Equity Trust Plc (FPEO)
23/05/2012 Foresight Technology Vct Plc (FTV)
23/05/2012 Mercantile Inv Tst (MRC)
24/05/2012 Robert Walters PLC (RWA)
24/05/2012 Moss Bros Group PLC (MOSB)
24/05/2012 Air China (AIRC)
24/05/2012 PV Crystalox Solar PLC (PVCS)
24/05/2012 GVC Holdings Plc (GVC)
24/05/2012 Boot (Henry) PLC (BHY)
24/05/2012 @UK PLC (ATUK)
24/05/2012 S & U PLC (SUS)
24/05/2012 International Personal Finance PLC (IPF)
24/05/2012 Xcite Energy Ltd (XEL)
24/05/2012 JSC Bank of Georgia Holdings PLC (BGEO)
24/05/2012 JKX Oil & Gas PLC (JKX)
24/05/2012 Lombard Medical Technologies PLC (LMT)
24/05/2012 Tasty PLC (TAST)
25/05/2012 Fairpoint Group PLC (FRP)
25/05/2012 Turbo Power Systems Inc (TPS)
25/05/2012 Lupus Capital PLC (LUP)
25/05/2012 HSBC Holdings PLC (HSBA)
28/05/2012 Matrix European Real Est IT (MERE)
28/05/2012 Globo PLC (GBO)
29/05/2012 Oxford Advanced Surfaces Group PLC (OXA)
29/05/2012 Dillistone Group PLC (DSG)
29/05/2012 Corac Group PLC (CRA)
29/05/2012 Concurrent Technologies PLC (CNC)
29/05/2012 ValiRx PLC (VAL)
29/05/2012 Tamar European Industrial Fund Ltd (TEIF)
29/05/2012 Valiant Petroleum PLC (VPP)
29/05/2012 Oracle Coalfields Plc (ORCP)
29/05/2012 F&C Commercial (FCPT)
29/05/2012 ISIS Property Trust Ltd (IPT)
29/05/2012 New Britain Palm Oil Ltd (NBPO)
29/05/2012 Edinburgh US Tracker Trust Plc (EUS)
29/05/2012 Eleco PLC (ELCO)
29/05/2012 Lonrho PLC (LONR)
29/05/2012 Alkane Energy PLC (ALK)
29/05/2012 Empresaria Group PLC (EMR)
29/05/2012 JSC KazMunaiGas Exploration Production (KMG)
30/05/2012 Rotala PLC (ROL)
30/05/2012 Gulfsands Petroleum PLC (GPX)
30/05/2012 21st Century Technology PLC (C21)
30/05/2012 Centamin PLC (CEY)
30/05/2012 Raven Russia Ltd (RUS)
30/05/2012 London & Associated Properties PLC (LAS)
30/05/2012 EnQuest Plc (ENQ)
30/05/2012 Proven Planned Exit VCT plc (PPE)
30/05/2012 Hiscox Ltd (HSX)
30/05/2012 Irish Continental Group PLC (ICGC)
30/05/2012 Northbridge Industrial Services PLC (NBI)
30/05/2012 Royal Bank of Scotland Group (The) PLC (RBS)
30/05/2012 Judges Scientific PLC (JDG)
31/05/2012 Archipelago Resources PLC (AR.)
31/05/2012 Bisichi Mining PLC (BISI)
31/05/2012 Metminco (MNC)
31/05/2012 Espirito Santo Financial Group S.A. (EOS)
31/05/2012 Kenmare Resources PLC (KMR)
31/05/2012 PXP Vietnam Fund Ltd (VNF)
31/05/2012 Petropavlovsk PLC (POG)
31/05/2012 Alba Mineral Resources PLC (ALBA)
31/05/2012 Empyrean Energy PLC (EME)
01/06/2012 JSC Bank of Georgia Holdings PLC (BGEO)
01/06/2012 Shaft Sinkers Holdings Plc (SHFT)
06/06/2012 Exillon Energy PLC (EXI)
06/06/2012 RusPetro (RPO)
06/06/2012 Datang Intl Power Generation Co Ld (DAT)
06/06/2012 Mears Group PLC (MER)
07/06/2012 Golden Prospect Precious Metals Ltd (GPM)
07/06/2012 Lamprell PLC (LAM)
07/06/2012 Camellia PLC (CAM)
07/06/2012 Ashmore Global Opportunities Ltd (AGOL)
07/06/2012 NetPlay TV PLC (NPT)
07/06/2012 Oxford BioMedica PLC (OXB)
07/06/2012 G4S PLC (GFS)
07/06/2012 Corero PLC (CORO)
07/06/2012 Cayenne Trust Plc (the) (TCT)
07/06/2012 bwin.party digital entertainment PLC (BPTY)
08/06/2012 Oxford Catalysts Group PLC (OCG)
08/06/2012 Volga Gas PLC (VGAS)
08/06/2012 Independent News & Media PLC (INM)
08/06/2012 M.P. Evans Group PLC (MPE)
11/06/2012 Graphite Enterprise Trust Plc (GPE)
11/06/2012 Zhejiang Expressway Co (ZHEH)
11/06/2012 Trader Media East Ltd (TME)
11/06/2012 Ashley (Laura) Holdings PLC (ALY)
12/06/2012 Eurasian Natural Resources Corporation PLC (ENRC)
12/06/2012 Gem Diamonds Ltd (GEMD)
12/06/2012 Dexion Trading (DTL)
12/06/2012 Andrews Sykes Group PLC (ASY)


Trading Statement

14/05/2012 Renishaw PLC (RSW)
14/05/2012 Serco Group PLC (SRP)
14/05/2012 Dignity PLC (DTY)
15/05/2012 DRS Data & Research Services PLC (DRS)
15/05/2012 Drax Group PLC (DRX)
15/05/2012 G4S PLC (GFS)
15/05/2012 Capital & Counties Properties PLC (CAPC)
15/05/2012 UNITE Group PLC (UTG)
16/05/2012 Tribal Group PLC (TRB)
16/05/2012 Tullow Oil PLC (TLW)
16/05/2012 Greggs PLC (GRG)
16/05/2012 Hilton Food Group PLC (HFG)
16/05/2012 Interserve PLC (IRV)
16/05/2012 Hardy Oil & Gas PLC (HDY)
16/05/2012 Candover Investments Plc (CDI)
16/05/2012 Bovis Homes Group PLC (BVS)
16/05/2012 Cape PLC (CIU)
16/05/2012 Capital & Regional PLC (CAL)
17/05/2012 Amlin PLC (AML)
17/05/2012 Kier Group PLC (KIE)
17/05/2012 LMS Capital PLC (LMS)
17/05/2012 Alpha Pyrenees (ALPH)
17/05/2012 Aviva PLC (AV.)
17/05/2012 Premier Oil PLC (PMO)
17/05/2012 Hikma Pharmaceuticals PLC (HIK)
17/05/2012 Cairn Energy PLC (CNE)
17/05/2012 French Connection Group PLC (FCCN)
17/05/2012 Yule Catto & Co PLC (YULC)
17/05/2012 Ark Therapeutics Group PLC (AKT)
17/05/2012 Restaurant Group (The) PLC (RTN)
17/05/2012 UTV Media PLC (UTV)
17/05/2012 Close Brothers Group PLC (CBG)
18/05/2012 Keller Group PLC (KLR)
18/05/2012 Gleeson (M J) Group PLC (GLE)
18/05/2012 Headlam Group PLC (HEAD)
18/05/2012 Chesnara PLC (CSN)
18/05/2012 Menzies (John) PLC (MNZS)
28/05/2012 Origin Enterprises PLC (OGN)
31/05/2012 Kingfisher PLC (KGF)
08/06/2012 SThree PLC (STHR)


Ex-Dividend

16/05/2012 Derwent London (DLN)
16/05/2012 Derwent London (DLN)
16/05/2012 Tandem Group PLC (TND)
16/05/2012 Morrison (Wm) Supermarkets PLC (MRW)
16/05/2012 Northbridge Industrial Services PLC (NBI)
16/05/2012 Honeywell International (HON)
16/05/2012 Management Consulting Group PLC (MMC)
16/05/2012 Mecom Group PLC (MEC)
16/05/2012 Inmarsat PLC (ISAT)
16/05/2012 Inchcape PLC (INCH)
16/05/2012 Glencore (GLEN)
16/05/2012 F&C Private Equity Trust Plc (FPEO)
16/05/2012 Frenkel Topping Group PLC (FEN)
16/05/2012 Provident Financial PLC (PFG)
16/05/2012 Carillion PLC (CLLN)
16/05/2012 SDL PLC (SDL)
16/05/2012 Whitbread PLC (WTB)
16/05/2012 China Petroleum & Chemical (SNP)
16/05/2012 China Petroleum & Chemical (SNP)
16/05/2012 Robinson PLC (RBN)
16/05/2012 Advanced Medical Solutions Group PLC (AMS)
16/05/2012 Polymetal International PLC (POLY)
16/05/2012 Computacenter PLC (CCC)
16/05/2012 Capital & Counties Properties PLC (CAPC)
23/05/2012 Howden Joinery (HWDN)
23/05/2012 SQS Group (SQS)
23/05/2012 TT Electronics PLC (TTG)
23/05/2012 Lamprell PLC (LAM)
23/05/2012 International Power PLC (IPR)
23/05/2012 Morgan Crucible Company (The) PLC (MGCR)
23/05/2012 Cayenne Trust Plc (the) (TCT)
23/05/2012 Premier Farnell PLC (PFL)
23/05/2012 Menzies (John) PLC (MNZS)
23/05/2012 Robert Walters PLC (RWA)
23/05/2012 Severfield-Rowen PLC (SFR)
23/05/2012 Share PLC (SHRE)
23/05/2012 UTV Media PLC (UTV)
23/05/2012 Bellway PLC (BWY)
23/05/2012 Belgravium Technologies PLC (BVM)
23/05/2012 Fairpoint Group PLC (FRP)
23/05/2012 Carnival PLC (CCL)
23/05/2012 Chime Communications PLC (CHW)
23/05/2012 Clarkson PLC (CKN)
23/05/2012 Argo Group Ltd (ARGO)
23/05/2012 Dignity PLC (DTY)
23/05/2012 Balfour Beatty B Shares (BBYB)
23/05/2012 Ecclesiastical Insurance Office plc (ELLA)
30/05/2012 Spectris PLC (SXS)
30/05/2012 Pacific Assets Trust Public Limited Company (PAC)
30/05/2012 S & U PLC (SUS)
30/05/2012 R.E.A.Holdings PLC 9% Pref (RE.B)
30/05/2012 Bank of America (BAC)
30/05/2012 BrainJuicer Group PLC (BJU)
30/05/2012 Xaar PLC (XAR)
30/05/2012 Staffline Recruitment Group PLC (STAF)
30/05/2012 Nationwide Accident Repair Services PLC (NARS)
30/05/2012 Matchtech Group PLC (MTEC)
30/05/2012 Graphite Enterprise Trust Plc (GPE)
30/05/2012 Tarsus PLC (TRS)
30/05/2012 AMEC PLC (AMEC)
30/05/2012 Headlam Group PLC (HEAD)
30/05/2012 Hilton Food Group PLC (HFG)
30/05/2012 Huntsworth PLC (HNT)
30/05/2012 Hill & Smith Holdings PLC (HILS)
30/05/2012 Town Centre Securities PLC (TCSC)
30/05/2012 Mucklow (A & J) Group PLC (MKLW)
30/05/2012 Capital Shopping Centres Group PLC (CSCG)
30/05/2012 Capital Shopping Centres Group PLC (CSCG)
30/05/2012 Christie Group PLC (CTG)
30/05/2012 Martin Currie Portfolio Investment Trust Plc (MNP)
30/05/2012 Cupid PLC (CUP)
06/06/2012 WPP Group PLC (WPP)
06/06/2012 SciSys PLC (SSY)
06/06/2012 Yule Catto & Co PLC (YULC)
06/06/2012 Vindon Healthcare PLC (VDN)
06/06/2012 Judges Scientific PLC (JDG)
06/06/2012 Evraz Group S.A. GDR (EVR)
06/06/2012 Hunting PLC (HTG)
06/06/2012 Cello Group PLC (CLL)
06/06/2012 Cineworld Group PLC (CINE)
06/06/2012 Bioquell PLC (BQE)
06/06/2012 Brammer PLC (BRAM)
06/06/2012 Irish Continental Group PLC (ICGC)
06/06/2012 Intertek Group PLC (ITRK)
06/06/2012 Pace PLC (PIC)
06/06/2012 Quarto Group (The) Inc (QRT)
06/06/2012 Murray Income Trust P.l.c. (MUT)
06/06/2012 Marshalls PLC (MSLH)
06/06/2012 Melrose Resources PLC (MRS)
06/06/2012 M&C Saatchi PLC (SAA)

Story provided by StockMarketWire.com